Skip to main content
Video Views/ This Game Is Wild...
This Game Is Wild...

This Game Is Wild...

MrBeast - Published Nov 12, 2024

775,912,264

Live YouTube visningsteller

PostWhatsAppReddit
SpotlightSponsored
Get featured
Want your YouTube channel or video in the spotlight? Promote it from €4.99.
Advertisement

Videoer

visninger775,912,264
Likes13,847,892
Comments10,551
Like ratio1.78%
KanalerMrBeast
PublishedNov 12, 2024
Next milestone776M (87.7K to go)

Live YouTube visningsteller

Checks for data about every 10 seconds while visible. Historical data is added when available.

Live only

Data source

Live polling

Checks about every 10 seconds while visible. Source updates may take longer.

Data points

1

Readings used in the chart and estimates.

Views / hour

0

Calculated from available history.

Latest change
0
Views / min
0
Likes
13,847,892
Comments
10,551
Engagement

1.79%

History gain
0
To 776M
87,736
Published

Nov 12, 2024

Advertisement

Live YouTube visningsteller

1 point · checks about every 10s while visible
Advertisement

Live YouTube visningsteller

This Game Is Wild...

Embed

Søk etter en YouTube-video og følg visninger, likes, kommentarer, milepæler, embeds og videoanalyse i sanntid.

<iframe src="https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/I9mw5UlDyPI" width="480" height="270" frameborder="0" allowfullscreen></iframe>

https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/I9mw5UlDyPI

Advertisement

Live YouTube visningsteller

This page follows the public YouTube view count for This Game Is Wild... by MrBeast. It combines live polling with available historical analytics so creators, editors, and fans can watch momentum while a video is moving.

The live YouTube view counter is useful for premieres, shorts, livestream replays, viral uploads, milestone watches, and OBS browser sources where a clean real-time number matters more than a heavy analytics suite.

Videoer

Kanaler
MrBeast
Published
Nov 12, 2024

FAQ